Bonnie Ngai

Bonnie Ngai

Other Name: 魏秋華 (魏秋华) / Ngai Chau Wah (Wei Qiu Hua)

Age: 61

Birthday: September, 21, 1958

Place Birth: Hong Kong

Height: 163 CM

Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode