Im Ji Eun

Im Ji Eun

Other Name: 임지은 / Im Ji Eun

Age: 44

Birthday: February, 27, 1975

Place Birth: Nishinomiya, Hyogo, Japan

Height: 169 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode