Jang Hee Jin

Jang Hee Jin

Other Name: 장희진 / Jang Hui Jin

Age: 36

Birthday: May, 09, 1983

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 170 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Coming Episode