Jin Se Yeon

Jin Se Yeon

Other Name: 진세연, Jin Se Yun, Kim Yoon Jung

Age: 25

Birthday: February, 15, 1994

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 167 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Coming Episode