Jung Il Woo

Jung Il Woo

Other Name: 정일우 / 鄭日宇

Age: 32

Birthday: September, 09, 1987

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 183 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Coming Episode