Kaito Ken

Kaito Ken

Other Name: 海東健 (カイトウケン)

Age: 40

Birthday: April, 05, 1979

Place Birth: Tokyo

Height: 178 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode