Kang Sung Min

Kang Sung Min

Other Name: 강성민 / Kang Sung Min

Age: 40

Birthday: July, 23, 1979

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 175 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode