Kim Kwan Soo (1994)

Kim Kwan Soo (1994)

Other Name: 김관수 / Kim Gwan Soo / Kim Gwan Su / Kim Kwan Su

Age: 25

Birthday: August, 27, 1994

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode