Lee Kyoung Young (1960)

Lee Kyoung Young (1960)

Other Name: 이경영 / Lee Kyung Young / Lee Gyung Young / Lee Gyoung Young / Lee Kyeong Yeong / Lee Geung Young

Age: 59

Birthday: December, 12, 1960

Place Birth: Chungju, North Chungcheong Province, South Korea

Height: 173 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Coming Episode