Lee Seung Joon (1973)

Lee Seung Joon (1973)

Other Name: Lee Seung Jun; 이승준

Age: 46

Birthday: February, 11, 1973

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 175 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Coming Episode