Masu Takeshi

Masu Takeshi

Other Name: 升毅

Age: 64

Birthday: December, 09, 1955

Place Birth: Tokyo, Japan

Height: 180 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode