Suho

Suho

Other Name: 수호 / Kim Joon Myun / 김준면 / Kim Jun Myeon / Kim Joon Myeon

Age: 28

Birthday: May, 22, 1991

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 173 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode