Jeong Yoo Jin (1989)

Jeong Yoo Jin (1989)

Other Name: 정유진 / Eugene Jung / Jung Eugene / Jeong Yoo Jin / Jeong Yu Jin / Jung Yoo Jin

Age: 30

Birthday: February, 19, 1989

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 176 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode