Kim Gyoo Seon

Kim Gyoo Seon

Other Name: 김규선 / Kim Gyu Sun

Age: 31

Birthday: July, 26, 1988

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 168 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Coming Episode