Lee Dae Yeon (1964)

Lee Dae Yeon (1964)

Other Name: 이대연 / 이대현 / Lee Dae Yun

Age: 55

Birthday: November, 13, 1964

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 178 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Coming Episode