Lee Kyu Han

Lee Kyu Han

Other Name: 이규한 / Lee Gyoo Han / Lee Gyu Han

Age: 39

Birthday: August, 04, 1980

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 178 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode