Shin So Yul

Shin So Yul

Other Name: 신소율 / Shin So Yool / Sin So Yul

Age: 34

Birthday: August, 05, 1985

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 165 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Coming Episode